Searching for earings | Restricted to Stone
1.5 Inch Height
$63
Best Seller
Express Shipping
Includes any tariffs and taxes
1.4" Height
$81
Best Seller
Express Shipping
Includes any tariffs and taxes
1.5" Dia
$207
Best Seller
Express Shipping
Includes any tariffs and taxes
1.4" Height
$86
Best Seller
Express Shipping
Includes any tariffs and taxes
Sterling Earrings with Faceted Gems
  • Blue Topaz
  • Citrine
  • Garnet
  • Iolite
  • Peridot
  • Rainbow Moonstone
  • Smoky Quartz
More Colors
0.6 inch Height
$28
Best Seller
Express Shipping
$35 20% off
Includes any tariffs and taxes
Sterling Earrings with Gems
  • Black Onyx
More Colors
1.3 inch Height
$103
Best Seller
Express Shipping
Includes any tariffs and taxes
2" Height
$103
Best Seller
Express Shipping
Includes any tariffs and taxes
1.3 inch Height
$103
Best Seller
Express Shipping
Includes any tariffs and taxes
1.3 inch Height
$57
Best Seller
Express Shipping
Includes any tariffs and taxes
Lord Ganesha Oxidized Silver Earrings with Drop Gemstone
  • Amethyst
  • Black Onyx
  • Lapis Lazuli
  • Pearl
  • Rhodolite Garnet
More Colors
1.75 inch Height X 0.65 inch Width
$253
Express Shipping
Includes any tariffs and taxes
Sterling Leaves Earrings with Gems
  • Carnelian
More Colors
2 inch Height
$103
Best Seller
Express Shipping
Includes any tariffs and taxes
Granulated Gemstone Earrings
  • Black Onyx
  • Prehnite
  • Rainbow Moonstone
More Colors
2.5 inch Height
$207
Best Seller
Express Shipping
Includes any tariffs and taxes
1.25 Inch Height x 0.35 Inch Width
$86
Express Shipping
Includes any tariffs and taxes
Faceted Pendant, Earrings, and Ring Set - Sterling Silver Jewelry
  • Garnet Peridot Citrine
More Colors
1 inch Pendant Height0.8 inch Earrings Height
$103
Express Shipping
Includes any tariffs and taxes
2.5 inch Height
$207
Best Seller
Express Shipping
Includes any tariffs and taxes
19" Necklace Length0.6" Earring Height7.0" Bracelet Length
$725
Express Shipping
Includes any tariffs and taxes
1.5 INCH HEIGHT x 0.5 INCH WIDTH
$73.60
Express Shipping
$92 20% off
Includes any tariffs and taxes
2 inch Height
$35
Best Seller
Express Shipping
Includes any tariffs and taxes
Round Shape Sterling Silver Stud Earrings with Faceted Gemstone
  • Amethyst
  • Blue Topaz
  • Citrine
  • Garnet
  • Mystic Topaz
  • Smokey
More Colors
0.18 Inch Height x 0.18 Inch Width
$35
Best Seller
Express Shipping
Includes any tariffs and taxes
1.15 inch Height x 0.5 inch Width
$63
Express Shipping
Includes any tariffs and taxes
16.0" Necklace Length2.5" Earring Height
$644
Express Shipping
Includes any tariffs and taxes
1.0 inches Height
$103
Best Seller
Express Shipping
Includes any tariffs and taxes
18.0 inches Necklace Length2.2 inches Earrings Height
$1213
Express Shipping
Includes any tariffs and taxes
1.6 inch Height x 0.25 inch Width
$57
Express Shipping
Includes any tariffs and taxes
1.2 inch Height
$17
Best Seller
Express Shipping
Includes any tariffs and taxes
1.25 inch Height x 0.3 inch Width
$40
Best Seller
Express Shipping
Includes any tariffs and taxes
15.0 inch Necklace Length2.8 inch Earrings Height
$1058
Express Shipping
Includes any tariffs and taxes
Heart-Shape Earrings with Gems | Garnet Earrings
  • Black Onyx
  • Blue Chalcedony
  • Garnet
  • Green Onyx
More Colors
1.4 inch Height
$55.20
Best Seller
Express Shipping
$69 20% off
Includes any tariffs and taxes
0.5" Height
$6
Best Seller
Express Shipping
Includes any tariffs and taxes
1.6" Pendant Height0.5" Pendant Width1.6" Earrings Height
$311
Express Shipping
Includes any tariffs and taxes
Sterling Earrings with Gems
  • Carnelian
More Colors
1.2 inch Height
$40
Best Seller
Express Shipping
Includes any tariffs and taxes
1.7 inch Height
$92
Best Seller
Express Shipping
Includes any tariffs and taxes
1.4 inch Height
$103
Best Seller
Express Shipping
Includes any tariffs and taxes
1.4 inch Height
$103
Best Seller
Express Shipping
Includes any tariffs and taxes
1.5 inch Height
$103
Best Seller
Express Shipping
Includes any tariffs and taxes
16.5 inch Necklace Length2 inch Earrings Height7 inch Bracelet Length
$822
Express Shipping
Includes any tariffs and taxes
2.5 inch Height
$103
Best Seller
Express Shipping
Includes any tariffs and taxes
2.5 inch Height
$103
Best Seller
Express Shipping
Includes any tariffs and taxes
3.25 inch Height x 0.75 inch Width
$230
Express Shipping
Includes any tariffs and taxes
0.2" Height
$6
Best Seller
Express Shipping
Includes any tariffs and taxes
2.0" Height
$46
Best Seller
Express Shipping
Includes any tariffs and taxes
15 inch Necklace Length1.3 inch Earrings Height
$207
Express Shipping
Includes any tariffs and taxes
Sterling Silver Stone Studded Earring with Gemstone Teardrop
  • Labradorite
  • Pearl
  • Rainbow Moonstone
  • Rose Quartz
  • Tiger Eye
  • Tourmalinatedquartz
More Colors
1.7 inch Height
$103
Best Seller
Express Shipping
Includes any tariffs and taxes
1.2 inch Height
$103
Best Seller
Express Shipping
Includes any tariffs and taxes
2.3 inch Height
$178
Express Shipping
Includes any tariffs and taxes
2.95 inch Height X 1.3 inch Width
$518
Express Shipping
Includes any tariffs and taxes
2.5" Height
$57
Best Seller
Express Shipping
Includes any tariffs and taxes
1 inch Height
$103
Best Seller
Express Shipping
Includes any tariffs and taxes
1.5 inch Height
$103
Best Seller
Express Shipping
Includes any tariffs and taxes
1 inch Height
$103
Best Seller
Express Shipping
Includes any tariffs and taxes
0.3 inches Height
$23
Best Seller
Express Shipping
Includes any tariffs and taxes
1.7 inches Pendant Height1.1 inches Earrings Height
$247
Express Shipping
Includes any tariffs and taxes
17.7 inch Length Necklace2.5 inch Height Earrings
$483
Express Shipping
Includes any tariffs and taxes
Fine Cut Blue Topaz Pendant & Earrings Set
  • Blue Topaz
  • Citrine
  • Iolite
More Colors
1.2
$236
Express Shipping
Includes any tariffs and taxes
2.75 inch Height
$155
Express Shipping
Includes any tariffs and taxes
1.2" Pendant Height1.0" Earrings Height
$230
Express Shipping
Includes any tariffs and taxes
1.8 inch Height X 1.1 inch Width X 0.65 Inch Depth
$340.50
Express Shipping
$454 25% off
Includes any tariffs and taxes
Necklace Length 9.4 inch, Earring Height 2.25 inch, Bracelet Length 4.45 in
$443
Express Shipping
Includes any tariffs and taxes
1 inch Height
$109
Best Seller
Express Shipping
Includes any tariffs and taxes
2.4 inch Pendant Height, 1.8 inch Earring Height
$207
Express Shipping
Includes any tariffs and taxes
Faceted Stone Shower Earrings
  • Hematite
More Colors
2.4 inch Height
$103
Express Shipping
Includes any tariffs and taxes
1 inch Height
$103
Express Shipping
Includes any tariffs and taxes
Sterling Silver Gemstone Drop Earrings
  • Moonstone
  • Pearl
More Colors
1.5 inch Height
$103
Express Shipping
Includes any tariffs and taxes
1.2 inch Height
$103
Express Shipping
Includes any tariffs and taxes
1 inch Height
$103
Express Shipping
Includes any tariffs and taxes
1.4 inch Height
$103
Express Shipping
Includes any tariffs and taxes
2.5 inch Height X 1.1 inch Width X 0.3 Inch Depth
$391
Express Shipping
Includes any tariffs and taxes
Sterling Silver Earrings Studded with Semi-Precious Gemstones
  • Blue Topaz
  • Cubic Zirconia
More Colors
1 inch Height
$63
Best Seller
Express Shipping
Includes any tariffs and taxes
2.7" Height
$75
Best Seller
Express Shipping
Includes any tariffs and taxes
1.2" Height
$52
Best Seller
Express Shipping
Includes any tariffs and taxes
1.8 inch Height
$40
Best Seller
Express Shipping
Includes any tariffs and taxes
Stylish Sterling Silver Earring with Square Shape Gemstone
  • Carnelian
  • Green Onyx
More Colors
1.75 inch Height x 0.45 inch Width
$69
Best Seller
Express Shipping
Includes any tariffs and taxes
Filter
More in Jewelry
More in Books
More in Statues
More in Paintings
More in Home & Living
More in Clothing & More
Filter by Material
Filter by Color
Filter by Price ($5 - $3510)