Restricted to Ensembles
Pendant : 3.5" H x 1.7" W, Earrings : 1.8" H x 0.6" W
AU$343
Express Shipping
Includes any tariffs and taxes
Kundan and Stone Studded Radha Krishna Multi Strand Long Necklace Set with Earrings
  • Blue
More Colors
Necklace Length Including Adjustable : 22.5 Inch Front End Length : 12 Inch Earrings - 1.8 Inch Height X 1 Inch Width
AU$310
Express Shipping
Includes any tariffs and taxes
Multicolour Stone Necklace Set with Beaded Tassel and Earrings
  • Green
  • Green And Orange
  • Green And Red
  • Red And Blue
More Colors
Necklace Length : 13 Inch | Earrings - 1.7 Inch Height X 0.4 Inch Width
AU$26
Express Shipping
Includes any tariffs and taxes
Necklace : 1.8 Inch Height Earrings - 1 Inch Height X 0.8 Inch Width Mangtika - 5.6 Inch Length
AU$80
Express Shipping
Includes any tariffs and taxes
12.5 inch Lenght
AU$278
Express Shipping
Includes any tariffs and taxes
Stone Studded & Beaded Blessing Lord Ganesha Necklace Set with Earrings
  • Green And Pink
More Colors
Necklace - 14 Inch Length Ganesha Pendant - 3.6 Inch Height x 2.3 Inch Width Earrings - 2 Inch Height x 0.8 Inch Width
AU$105
Express Shipping
Includes any tariffs and taxes
Necklace Length Including Adjustable : 21.5 Inch | Front End Length : 12 Inch | Earrings : 4.9 Inch Height X 1.25 Inch Width
AU$5130
Includes any tariffs and taxes
Necklace : 12 Inch Length Earrings - 2 Inch Height X 0.65 Inch Width
AU$47
Express Shipping
Includes any tariffs and taxes
Beaded Multi Strand Long Radha Krishna Necklace and Earring Set
  • Green
  • White
More Colors
Necklace : 14.5 Inch Length Earrings - 2.5 Inch Height X 0.75 Inch Width
AU$95
Express Shipping
Includes any tariffs and taxes
Necklace Length Including Adjustable : 24.5 Inch Front End Length : 13 Inch Earrings - 1.75 Inch Height X 0.6 Inch Width
AU$82
Express Shipping
Includes any tariffs and taxes
Necklace : 1.5 Inch Height Earrings - 1 Inch Height X 1 Inch Width
AU$29
Express Shipping
Includes any tariffs and taxes
15.5 inch Necklace Length1.5 inch Earrings Height
AU$1140
Express Shipping
Includes any tariffs and taxes
Faceted Pendant, Earrings and Ring Set
  • Garnet
  • Peridot Citrine Amethyst
More Colors
1.9 inch Pendant Height0.6 inch Earrings Height
AU$190
Express Shipping
Includes any tariffs and taxes
Sterling Silver Faceted Pendant, Earrings, and Ring Set
  • Garnet Peridot Citrine
More Colors
1.7 inch Pendant Height0.5 inch Earrings Height 7 mm Ring Height
AU$146.40
Express Shipping
AU$183 20% off
Includes any tariffs and taxes
Faceted Pendant, Earrings, and Ring Set - Sterling Silver Jewelry
  • Garnet Peridot Citrine
More Colors
1 inch Pendant Height0.8 inch Earrings Height
AU$197
Express Shipping
Includes any tariffs and taxes
15 inch Necklace Length1.3 inch Earrings Height
AU$380
Express Shipping
Includes any tariffs and taxes
1.1" Pendant Height1.1" Earrings Height
AU$219
Best Seller
Express Shipping
Includes any tariffs and taxes
1.7 inches Pendant Height1.1 inches Earrings Height
AU$460
Express Shipping
Includes any tariffs and taxes
1.4" Pendant Height1.4" Earrings Height
AU$380
Best Seller
Express Shipping
Includes any tariffs and taxes
1 INCH HEIGHT X 0.4 INCH WIDTH PENDANT LENGTH 1.2 INCH EARRINGS HEIGHT
AU$132
Express Shipping
Includes any tariffs and taxes
2.0 inch Pendant Height, 1.3 inch Earrings Height
AU$438
Express Shipping
Includes any tariffs and taxes
2.2 inch Pendant Height, 2.0 inch Earrings Height
AU$438
Express Shipping
Includes any tariffs and taxes
2.0 inch Pendant Height, 2.0 inch Earrings Height
AU$555
Express Shipping
Includes any tariffs and taxes
16.0" Necklace Length2.5" Earring Height
AU$1184
Express Shipping
Includes any tariffs and taxes
12" Necklace Length
AU$987
Express Shipping
Includes any tariffs and taxes
1.1 inch Pendant Height1.2 inch Earrings Height
AU$132
Includes any tariffs and taxes
1.2" Pendant Height1.0" Earrings Height
AU$424
Express Shipping
Includes any tariffs and taxes
1.6" Pendant Height0.5" Pendant Width1.6" Earrings Height
AU$658
Express Shipping
Includes any tariffs and taxes
Fine Cut Blue Topaz Pendant & Earrings Set
  • Blue Topaz
  • Citrine
  • Iolite
More Colors
1.2
AU$438
Express Shipping
Includes any tariffs and taxes
19" Necklace Length0.6" Earring Height7.0" Bracelet Length
AU$1330
Express Shipping
Includes any tariffs and taxes
16.5 inch Necklace Length2 inch Earrings Height7 inch Bracelet Length
AU$1505
Express Shipping
Includes any tariffs and taxes
1 inch Pendant Height0.7 inch Earrings Height14 mm Ring HeightRing Size: # 9
AU$197
Express Shipping
Includes any tariffs and taxes
8.8 inch Length with Adjustable Cord
AU$234
Express Shipping
Includes any tariffs and taxes
17.7 inch Length Necklace2.5 inch Height Earrings
AU$892
Express Shipping
Includes any tariffs and taxes
15.0 inch Necklace Length2.8 inch Earrings Height
AU$1944
Express Shipping
Includes any tariffs and taxes
18.0 inches Necklace Length2.2 inches Earrings Height
AU$2229
Express Shipping
Includes any tariffs and taxes
1.7 inches Pendant Height1.1 inches Earrings Height
AU$475
Express Shipping
Includes any tariffs and taxes
2.0 inches Pendant Height1.2 inches Earrings Height
AU$555
Express Shipping
Includes any tariffs and taxes
0.5 inch Pendant Height0.2 inch Earrings Height9 mm Height
AU$110
Includes any tariffs and taxes
0.3 inch Pendant Height0.3 inch Earrings Height12 mm Height
AU$132
Includes any tariffs and taxes
Necklace with Adjustable Dori: 3 Inch Length X 6.5 Inch Width |Earrings: 3.05 Inch Height X 1 Inch Width
AU$379
Express Shipping
Includes any tariffs and taxes
Necklace with Adjustable Dori: 4 Inch Length X 5 Inch Width |Earrings: 2.45 Inch Height X 1.25 Inch Width
AU$200
Express Shipping
Includes any tariffs and taxes
Necklace with Adjustable Dori: 14.6 Inch Length |Earrings: 2 Inch Height X 0.5 Inch Width
AU$554
Express Shipping
Includes any tariffs and taxes
Necklace with Adjustable Dori: 3 Inch Length X 7.25 Inch Width |Earrings: 2.55 Inch Height X 0.85 Inch Width |Maang Tikka: 6.75 Inch Length X 0.85 Inch Width
AU$468
Express Shipping
Includes any tariffs and taxes
Necklace with Adjustable Dori: 12 Inch Length X 6.25 Inch Width |Earrings: 2.75 Inch Height X 0.8 Inch Width
AU$256
Express Shipping
Includes any tariffs and taxes
Necklace with Adjustable Dori: 6.9 Inch Length X Inch Width |Earrings: 1.3 Inch Height X 0.95 Inch Width
AU$148
Express Shipping
Includes any tariffs and taxes
Polki Necklace Set with Floral Stud Earrings
  • Green
  • Red
  • White
More Colors
Necklace with Adjustable Chain: 9.1 Inch Length |Earrings: 0.5 Inch Height X 0.5 Inch Width
AU$50
Express Shipping
Includes any tariffs and taxes
Necklace with Adjustable Dori: 11 Inch Length |Earrings: 1.35 Inch Height X 0.7 Inch Width
AU$199
Express Shipping
Includes any tariffs and taxes
Filter
More in Bijoux
Filter by Material
Filter by Color
Filter by Price (AU$15 - AU$20384)