Restricted to Stone
1.0" Height
$40
Best Seller
Express Shipping
Includes any tariffs and taxes
8.7" Length
$328
Express Shipping
Includes any tariffs and taxes
19.0" Length
$396.75
Express Shipping
$529 25% off
Includes any tariffs and taxes
1.1" Height0.8" Width
$52
Express Shipping
Includes any tariffs and taxes
19.0" Length
$1685
Express Shipping
Includes any tariffs and taxes
15.8" Length
$495.75
Express Shipping
$661 25% off
Includes any tariffs and taxes
18" Length
$465.75
Express Shipping
$621 25% off
Includes any tariffs and taxes
19" Necklace Length0.6" Earring Height7.0" Bracelet Length
$725
Express Shipping
Includes any tariffs and taxes
16.5" Length
$978.75
Express Shipping
$1305 25% off
Includes any tariffs and taxes
1.5" Height1.1" Width
$112.50
Express Shipping
$150 25% off
Includes any tariffs and taxes
15 mm Height
$103
Best Seller
Express Shipping
Includes any tariffs and taxes
2.4" Height1.7" Width
$195
Express Shipping
Includes any tariffs and taxes
40mm Height
$303.20
Express Shipping
$379 20% off
Includes any tariffs and taxes
18" Length
$901.50
Express Shipping
$1202 25% off
Includes any tariffs and taxes
1.7" Height1.6" Width
$178
Express Shipping
Includes any tariffs and taxes
0.5" Height1.0" Width
$12.75
Express Shipping
$17 25% off
Includes any tariffs and taxes
1.3" Height1.0" Width
$81
Express Shipping
Includes any tariffs and taxes
1.2" Height0.3" Width
$47.25
Express Shipping
$63 25% off
Includes any tariffs and taxes
1.6" Height2.1" Width
$194.25
Express Shipping
$259 25% off
Includes any tariffs and taxes
1.2" Height
$184
Express Shipping
Includes any tariffs and taxes
26.7" Length
$1386
Express Shipping
Includes any tariffs and taxes
0.6" Height0.6" Width
$35
Express Shipping
Includes any tariffs and taxes
2.4" Height1.1" Width
$195
Express Shipping
Includes any tariffs and taxes
1" Height, 1.1" Width
$81
Express Shipping
Includes any tariffs and taxes
1.6" Height1.8" Width
$340.50
Express Shipping
$454 25% off
Includes any tariffs and taxes
Fine Cut Blue Topaz Pendant & Earrings Set
  • Blue Topaz
  • Citrine
  • Iolite
More Colors
1.2
$236
Express Shipping
Includes any tariffs and taxes
1.6" Pendant Height0.5" Pendant Width1.6" Earrings Height
$311
Express Shipping
Includes any tariffs and taxes
0.4" Height
$40
Best Seller
Express Shipping
Includes any tariffs and taxes
10" Length
$546
Express Shipping
Includes any tariffs and taxes
1.5" Height1.3" Width
$282
Express Shipping
Includes any tariffs and taxes
3.2" Height
$73.50
Express Shipping
$98 25% off
Includes any tariffs and taxes
1.2" Height0.8" Width
$63
Express Shipping
Includes any tariffs and taxes
5 mm Avg Height
$207
Express Shipping
Includes any tariffs and taxes
1.4" Height, 1" Width
$103
Express Shipping
Includes any tariffs and taxes
16.0" String13 mm Avg Bead Size26 Beads Per Strand
$52
Best Seller
Express Shipping
Includes any tariffs and taxes
0.6" Height0.6" Width
$35
Express Shipping
Includes any tariffs and taxes
1.4" Height 0.5" Width
$77.25
Express Shipping
$103 25% off
Includes any tariffs and taxes
1.1" Height, 1.1" Width
$60.75
Express Shipping
$81 25% off
Includes any tariffs and taxes
2.6" Height1.2" Width
$86.25
Express Shipping
$115 25% off
Includes any tariffs and taxes
1.4" Height1.4" Width
$47.25
Express Shipping
$63 25% off
Includes any tariffs and taxes
1.7" Height, 1.2" Width
$155.25
Express Shipping
$207 25% off
Includes any tariffs and taxes
6.5" Length
$1116.75
Express Shipping
$1489 25% off
Includes any tariffs and taxes
1.7" Height
$487.50
Express Shipping
$650 25% off
Includes any tariffs and taxes
7.0" String10 mm Avg Bead Size21 Beads Per Strand
$78.40
Express Shipping
$98 20% off
Includes any tariffs and taxes
0.7" Height
$233.25
Express Shipping
$311 25% off
Includes any tariffs and taxes
2.1" Height0.5" Width
$56.25
Express Shipping
$75 25% off
Includes any tariffs and taxes
3.0" Height2.6" Width
$349.50
Express Shipping
$466 25% off
Includes any tariffs and taxes
17.0" Length
$388.50
Express Shipping
$518 25% off
Includes any tariffs and taxes
9.5" Length
$954
Express Shipping
Includes any tariffs and taxes
1.0" Height
$115
Express Shipping
Includes any tariffs and taxes
19.0" Necklace Length3.4" Earrings Height
$250.50
Express Shipping
$334 25% off
Includes any tariffs and taxes
2.2" Height1.0" Width
$254.25
Express Shipping
$339 25% off
Includes any tariffs and taxes
1.7" Height1.0" Width
$311
Express Shipping
Includes any tariffs and taxes
1.25 inch Height x 0.7 inch Width x 0.5 inch Depth
$103
Express Shipping
Includes any tariffs and taxes
1.3" Height
$40
Express Shipping
Includes any tariffs and taxes
2.4" Height, 1.1" Width
$178
Express Shipping
Includes any tariffs and taxes
9 mm HeightSize no.8.1
$92
Express Shipping
Includes any tariffs and taxes
2.0" Height
$144
Express Shipping
Includes any tariffs and taxes
2.5" Dia, 1.1" Height
$177
Express Shipping
$236 25% off
Includes any tariffs and taxes
1.5 inch Height x 1.4 inch Width
$126
Express Shipping
Includes any tariffs and taxes
1.0" Height, 0.6" Width
$77.25
Express Shipping
$103 25% off
Includes any tariffs and taxes
1.5" x 2.2"
$146.25
Express Shipping
$195 25% off
Includes any tariffs and taxes
1 inch Height x 0.8 inch Width
$103
Express Shipping
Includes any tariffs and taxes
2.5" Length
$103
Express Shipping
Includes any tariffs and taxes
Filter
More in Jewelry
Filter by Material
Filter by Color
Filter by Price ($3 - $6930)