Restricted to Pierre
5 inch x 6 inch x 2.3 inch
CHF180
Includes any tariffs and taxes
7 inch x 3.5 inch x 2.2 inch
CHF323
Includes any tariffs and taxes
9.7 inch x 7.5 inch x 3 inch
CHF323
Includes any tariffs and taxes
12 inch x 8 inch x 3 inch
CHF844
Includes any tariffs and taxes
12 inch x 8 inch x 3 inch
CHF844
Includes any tariffs and taxes
12 inch x 8 inch x 3 inch
CHF844
Includes any tariffs and taxes
12 inch x 8 inch x 3 inch
CHF844
Includes any tariffs and taxes
12 inch x 7.5 inch x 3 inch
CHF844
Includes any tariffs and taxes
9.5 inch x 5 inch x 3 inch
CHF323
Includes any tariffs and taxes
14.2 inch x 9.3 inch x 4.4 inch
CHF880
Includes any tariffs and taxes
10.5 inch x 4 inch x 2.5 inch
CHF450
Best Seller
Includes any tariffs and taxes
6 inch x 5.5 inch x 2.4 inch
CHF139
Includes any tariffs and taxes
14.5 inch x 12 inch x 7.5 inch
CHF950
Includes any tariffs and taxes
12 inch x 14.5 inch x 6.5 inch
CHF774
Includes any tariffs and taxes
7 inch x 5 inch x 3 inch
CHF270
Best Seller
Includes any tariffs and taxes
12 inch x 7.3 inch x 4.5 inch
CHF426
Includes any tariffs and taxes
8.3 inch x 5.5 inch x 4 inch
CHF430
Includes any tariffs and taxes
9 inch x 6.5 inch x 2.5 inch
CHF409
Includes any tariffs and taxes
5.7 inch x 3 inch x 3 inch
CHF168
Includes any tariffs and taxes
4.5 inch x 7.5 inch x 3 inch
CHF254
Includes any tariffs and taxes
8.5 inch x 10 inch x 2.5 inch
CHF536
Includes any tariffs and taxes
8.8 inch X 5.2 inch X 3 inch - Avg Size
CHF909
Includes any tariffs and taxes
11.5 inch X 8 inch X 2.5 inch
CHF512
Includes any tariffs and taxes
17 inch X 5 inch X 3.2 inch - Radha18.5 inch X 8.5 inch X 3.2.7 inch
CHF1527
Includes any tariffs and taxes
14.3 inch X 4.2 inch X 3 inch - Lakshmi Ji14.5 inch X 6.8 inch X 3 inch - Vishnu Ji
CHF1056
Includes any tariffs and taxes
7.5 inch x 5.4 inch x 2.5 inch
CHF397
Includes any tariffs and taxes
7.2 inch x 4.4 inch x 2.2 inch
CHF377
Includes any tariffs and taxes
9.7 inch x 6.5 inch x 3 inch
CHF483
Includes any tariffs and taxes
12 inch x 9.5 inch x 5.5 inch
CHF680
Includes any tariffs and taxes
14.5 inch x 6 inch x 3 inch
CHF782
Includes any tariffs and taxes
18.3 inch X 7.5 inch X 3.2 inch - Krishna17.3 inch X 7.2 inch X 3.2 inch - Radha
CHF1699
Includes any tariffs and taxes
15 inch x 9.3 inch x 4.6 inch
CHF889
Includes any tariffs and taxes
9 inch x 7.5 inch x 3.5 inch
CHF569
Includes any tariffs and taxes
12 inch X 8.2 inch X 4.2 inch
CHF684
Includes any tariffs and taxes
12.0 inch X 10.3 inch X 5.0 inch
CHF729
Includes any tariffs and taxes
11.2 inch X 6.5 inch X 3.6 inch
CHF512
Includes any tariffs and taxes
20 inch X 8 inch X 4 inch
CHF893
Includes any tariffs and taxes
15.2 inch X 7.5 inch X 3 inch
CHF811
Includes any tariffs and taxes
12 inch X 9.5 inch X 3.2 inch
CHF745
Includes any tariffs and taxes
20.5 inch X 13.0 inch X 7.0 inch
CHF1716
Includes any tariffs and taxes
15.5 inch X 9 inch X 3.5 inch
CHF1134
Includes any tariffs and taxes
8.4 inch X 6 inch X 2.8 inch
CHF455
Includes any tariffs and taxes
10.5 inch X 6.2 inch X 3 inch
CHF487
Includes any tariffs and taxes
12 inch X 3.8 inch X 2.3 inch
CHF426
Includes any tariffs and taxes
15.0" x 9.0" x 6.0"
CHF819
Includes any tariffs and taxes
18 inch x 8 inch x 4 inch
CHF966
Includes any tariffs and taxes
12" ht
CHF594
Includes any tariffs and taxes
14 inch X 7 inch X 6.75 inch
CHF839
Includes any tariffs and taxes
23.5 inches X 11.0 inches X 5.5 inches - Krishna23.0 inches X 10.0 inches X 4.5 inches - Radha
CHF2387
Includes any tariffs and taxes
12 inch X 5 inch X 2 inch - Vishnu Ji11.5 inch X 4 inch X 2 inch - Lakshmi Ji
CHF672
Includes any tariffs and taxes
9.5 inch X 7.7 inch X 2.8 inch
CHF655
Includes any tariffs and taxes
11.3 inch X 6.75 inch X 3.75 inch - Vishnu10.5 inch X 7.2 inch X 3.5 inch - Lakshmi
CHF696
Includes any tariffs and taxes
10 inch x 7.8 inch x 4 inch
CHF606
Includes any tariffs and taxes
6.75 inch X 4.3 inch X 2.2 inch
CHF377
Includes any tariffs and taxes
10.3 inch X 4.5 inch X 2 inch - Radha11.3 inch X 5.8 inch X 2.3 inch - Vishnu Ji
CHF676
Includes any tariffs and taxes
4 inch X 11.5 inch X 7 inch
CHF512
Includes any tariffs and taxes
13.2 inch X 6.5 inch X 2.2 inch
CHF475
Includes any tariffs and taxes
11 inch X 3 inch X 2 inch - Radha12 inch X 5 inch X 2.2 inch - Krishna
CHF684
Includes any tariffs and taxes
11.5" X 7.5" X 4.0"
CHF848
Includes any tariffs and taxes
15.0 inch X 11.5 inch X 5.0 inch
CHF770
Includes any tariffs and taxes
12 inch X 9 inch X 3.5 inch
CHF725
Includes any tariffs and taxes
13.5 inch X 5 inch X 3 inch - Radha14.5 inch X 4.5 inch X 3.4 inch - Krishna
CHF946
Includes any tariffs and taxes
9 inch X 4 inch X 1.75 inch - Krishna8.5 inch X 3 inch X 2 inch - Radha
CHF639
Includes any tariffs and taxes
10 inch X 6.3 inch X 3 inch
CHF442
Includes any tariffs and taxes
17.2 inch x 8 inch x 4.5 inch
CHF1036
Includes any tariffs and taxes
12.0 inches X 8.0 inches X 4.0 inches
CHF520
Includes any tariffs and taxes
23.0" X 13.0" X 5.0" - Krishna20.0" X 8.5" X 3.5" - Radha
CHF2199
Includes any tariffs and taxes
14.5 inch X 7.5 inch X 4.8 inch
CHF909
Includes any tariffs and taxes
27.0" X 8.0" X 4.0"
CHF1405
Includes any tariffs and taxes
14.5 inch X 7.5 inch X 3 inch - Krishna13.5 inch X 5.5 inch X 3 inch - Radha
CHF1028
Includes any tariffs and taxes
14.5 inches X 9.5 inches X 4.5 inches
CHF1151
Includes any tariffs and taxes
14.5" X 4.5" X 3.0" - Average Size: Rama, Lakshman and Sita6.3" X 4" X 2" - Hanuman
CHF1400
Includes any tariffs and taxes
Filter
More in Sculptures
Filter by Material
Filter by Size
Filter by Price (CHF20 - CHF380000)