Searching for silver earing
2.5 inch Height
$103
Best Seller
Express Shipping
Includes any tariffs and taxes
5 inch Height
$103
Express Shipping
Includes any tariffs and taxes
2.5 inch Height
$103
Best Seller
Express Shipping
Includes any tariffs and taxes
2.3 inch Height
$52
Express Shipping
Includes any tariffs and taxes
1.0 inches Height
$103
Best Seller
Express Shipping
Includes any tariffs and taxes
2.0" Height
$40
Express Shipping
Includes any tariffs and taxes
1.2" Height
$184
Express Shipping
Includes any tariffs and taxes
1.3" Height
$40
Express Shipping
Includes any tariffs and taxes
1.2 inch Height
$39
Express Shipping
$52 25% off
Includes any tariffs and taxes
Sterling Leaves Earrings with Gems
  • Carnelian
More Colors
2 inch Height
$103
Best Seller
Express Shipping
Includes any tariffs and taxes
Sterling Earrings with Gems
  • Carnelian
More Colors
1.2 inch Height
$40
Best Seller
Express Shipping
Includes any tariffs and taxes
Sterling Earrings with Gems
  • Black Onyx
More Colors
1.3 inch Height
$103
Best Seller
Express Shipping
Includes any tariffs and taxes
2 inch Height
$168
Express Shipping
$224 25% off
Includes any tariffs and taxes
1 inch Height
$103
Express Shipping
Includes any tariffs and taxes
15.5 inch Necklace Length1.5 inch Earrings Height
$621
Express Shipping
Includes any tariffs and taxes
Sterling Earrings with Faceted Gems
  • Blue Topaz
  • Citrine
  • Garnet
  • Iolite
  • Peridot
  • Rainbow Moonstone
  • Smoky Quartz
More Colors
0.6 inch Height
$28
Best Seller
Express Shipping
$35 20% off
Includes any tariffs and taxes
1.3 inch Height
$57
Best Seller
Express Shipping
Includes any tariffs and taxes
1.5" Dia
$207
Best Seller
Express Shipping
Includes any tariffs and taxes
1.7 inch Height
$77.25
Express Shipping
$103 25% off
Includes any tariffs and taxes
2.5 inch Height
$207
Best Seller
Express Shipping
Includes any tariffs and taxes
0.5" Height
$6
Best Seller
Express Shipping
Includes any tariffs and taxes
2.5" Length
$52
Best Seller
Express Shipping
Includes any tariffs and taxes
1.2" Height
$29
Express Shipping
Includes any tariffs and taxes
0.4" Height
$40
Best Seller
Express Shipping
Includes any tariffs and taxes
Sterling Earrings with Faceted Gems | Peridot Earrings
  • Cubic Zirconia
  • Peridot
More Colors
0.7 inch Height
$32
Best Seller
Express Shipping
$40 20% off
Includes any tariffs and taxes
2.1 Inches Height X 0.5 Inches Width
$69
Express Shipping
Includes any tariffs and taxes
1.5 inch Height
$63
Express Shipping
Includes any tariffs and taxes
Earrings : 3.6" H x 1.8" W
$103
Express Shipping
Includes any tariffs and taxes
5 Inches Height X 1.2 Inches Width
$173
Express Shipping
Includes any tariffs and taxes
1.5" Height
$207
Express Shipping
Includes any tariffs and taxes
Heart-Shape Earrings with Gems | Garnet Earrings
  • Black Onyx
  • Blue Chalcedony
  • Garnet
  • Green Onyx
More Colors
1.4 inch Height
$55.20
Best Seller
Express Shipping
$69 20% off
Includes any tariffs and taxes
1 Inches Height X 1 Inches Width X 0 Inches Depth
$69
Express Shipping
Includes any tariffs and taxes
1.6 Inches Height X 0.8 Inches Width
$52
Express Shipping
Includes any tariffs and taxes
1.2 Inches Height X 1.2 Inches Width
$103
Express Shipping
Includes any tariffs and taxes
1.6 Inches Height X 1 Inches Width
$86
Express Shipping
Includes any tariffs and taxes
2 Inches Height X 1 Inches Width
$81
Express Shipping
Includes any tariffs and taxes
16.0" Necklace Length2.5" Earring Height
$644
Express Shipping
Includes any tariffs and taxes
15.0 inch Necklace Length2.8 inch Earrings Height
$1058
Express Shipping
Includes any tariffs and taxes
1.7" Height
$487.50
Express Shipping
$650 25% off
Includes any tariffs and taxes
Pendant: 2.7 Inches Height x 2 Inches Width | Earrings: 0.7 Inches Height x 0.6 Inches Width
$109
Express Shipping
Includes any tariffs and taxes
1.7 inches Pendant Height1.1 inches Earrings Height
$247
Express Shipping
Includes any tariffs and taxes
1 inch Pendant Height0.5 inch Earrings Height
$138
Express Shipping
$184 25% off
Includes any tariffs and taxes
1.7 inch Pendant Height 0.7 inch Earrings Height
$241
Express Shipping
Includes any tariffs and taxes
15 inch Necklace Length1.3 inch Earrings Height
$207
Express Shipping
Includes any tariffs and taxes
1.2" Pendant Height1.0" Earrings Height
$230
Express Shipping
Includes any tariffs and taxes
17.7 inch Length Necklace2.5 inch Height Earrings
$483
Express Shipping
Includes any tariffs and taxes
18.0 inches Necklace Length2.2 inches Earrings Height
$1213
Express Shipping
Includes any tariffs and taxes
1.7 inches Pendant Height1.1 inches Earrings Height
$259
Express Shipping
Includes any tariffs and taxes
1.2 inches Pendant Height1.0 inches Earrings Height
$185.25
Express Shipping
$247 25% off
Includes any tariffs and taxes
1.2 inches Pendant Height1 inch Earrings Height
$194.25
Express Shipping
$259 25% off
Includes any tariffs and taxes
2.0 inches Pendant Height1.2 inches Earrings Height
$299
Express Shipping
Includes any tariffs and taxes
Fine Cut Blue Topaz Pendant & Earrings Set
  • Blue Topaz
  • Citrine
  • Iolite
More Colors
1.2
$236
Express Shipping
Includes any tariffs and taxes
19" Necklace Length0.6" Earring Height7.0" Bracelet Length
$725
Express Shipping
Includes any tariffs and taxes
15 mm SizePrice Per 24 Pcs
$103
Best Seller
Express Shipping
Includes any tariffs and taxes
19.0" Necklace Length3.4" Earrings Height
$250.50
Express Shipping
$334 25% off
Includes any tariffs and taxes
1.6" Pendant Height0.5" Pendant Width1.6" Earrings Height
$311
Express Shipping
Includes any tariffs and taxes
17.0 inches Necklace Length2.2 inches Earrings Height
$1233
Express Shipping
$1644 25% off
Includes any tariffs and taxes
1.8 Inches Height X 0.7 Inches Width
$63
Express Shipping
Includes any tariffs and taxes
Faceted Pendant, Earrings and Ring Set
  • Garnet
  • Peridot Citrine Amethyst
More Colors
1.9 inch Pendant Height0.6 inch Earrings Height
$92
Express Shipping
Includes any tariffs and taxes
1.2 inch Pendant Height1 inch Earrings Height23 mm Ring Height
$379
Express Shipping
Includes any tariffs and taxes
16.5 inch Necklace Length2 inch Earrings Height7 inch Bracelet Length
$822
Express Shipping
Includes any tariffs and taxes
1 inch Pendant Height0.7 inch Earrings Height14 mm Ring HeightRing Size: # 9
$103
Express Shipping
Includes any tariffs and taxes
1.2 inch Pendant Height0.7 inch Earrings Height15 mm Ring Height
$236
Express Shipping
Includes any tariffs and taxes
Choker Set with Adjustable Dori : 2.7" L x 8.7" W, Earrings : 2.2" H x 1.1" W
$357
Express Shipping
Includes any tariffs and taxes
Pendant: 1.8 Inches Height x 1.5 Inches Width | Earrings: 1.1 Inches Height x 1 Inches Width
$126
Express Shipping
Includes any tariffs and taxes
Choker with Adjustable Dori : 2.6 Inch Length x 8 Inch Width | Earrings : 2 Inch Height x 1.8 Inch Width
$282
Express Shipping
Includes any tariffs and taxes
14 mm Size
$18
Best Seller
Express Shipping
Includes any tariffs and taxes
1.1" Pendant Height1.1" Earrings Height
$103
Best Seller
Express Shipping
Includes any tariffs and taxes
2.4" Avg Pendant Height2.5" Avg Earrings Height
$1224.75
Express Shipping
$1633 25% off
Includes any tariffs and taxes
2.6 inch Height X 1.4 inch Width
$334
Includes any tariffs and taxes
4 inch Height X 1.2 inch Width
$425
Includes any tariffs and taxes
3.3 inch Height X 1.85 inch Width
$696
Includes any tariffs and taxes
Filter
More in Jewelry
More in Statues
More in Paintings
Filter by Price ($5 - $5225)