15.5 inch Necklace Length1.5 inch Earrings Height
£593
Express Shipping
Includes any tariffs and taxes
1.1" Pendant Height1.1" Earrings Height
£114
Best Seller
Express Shipping
Includes any tariffs and taxes
1.4" Pendant Height1.4" Earrings Height
£198
Best Seller
Express Shipping
Includes any tariffs and taxes
12.5 inch Lenght
£144
Express Shipping
Includes any tariffs and taxes
15 inch Necklace Length1.3 inch Earrings Height
£198
Express Shipping
Includes any tariffs and taxes
1.1 inch Pendant Height1.2 inch Earrings Height
£68
Includes any tariffs and taxes
1.6" Pendant Height0.5" Pendant Width1.6" Earrings Height
£342
Express Shipping
Includes any tariffs and taxes
Kundan and Stone Studded Radha Krishna Multi Strand Long Necklace Set with Earrings
  • Blue
More Colors
Necklace Length Including Adjustable : 22.5 Inch Front End Length : 12 Inch Earrings - 1.8 Inch Height X 1 Inch Width
£161
Express Shipping
Includes any tariffs and taxes
Necklace : 1.8 Inch Height Earrings - 1 Inch Height X 0.8 Inch Width Mangtika - 5.6 Inch Length
£42
Express Shipping
Includes any tariffs and taxes
Stone Studded & Beaded Blessing Lord Ganesha Necklace Set with Earrings
  • Green And Pink
More Colors
Necklace - 14 Inch Length Ganesha Pendant - 3.6 Inch Height x 2.3 Inch Width Earrings - 2 Inch Height x 0.8 Inch Width
£55
Express Shipping
Includes any tariffs and taxes
Faceted Pendant, Earrings and Ring Set
  • Garnet
  • Peridot Citrine Amethyst
More Colors
1.9 inch Pendant Height0.6 inch Earrings Height
£99
Express Shipping
Includes any tariffs and taxes
Sterling Silver Faceted Pendant, Earrings, and Ring Set
  • Garnet Peridot Citrine
More Colors
1.7 inch Pendant Height0.5 inch Earrings Height 7 mm Ring Height
£76
Express Shipping
£95 20% off
Includes any tariffs and taxes
Faceted Pendant, Earrings, and Ring Set - Sterling Silver Jewelry
  • Garnet Peridot Citrine
More Colors
1 inch Pendant Height0.8 inch Earrings Height
£103
Express Shipping
Includes any tariffs and taxes
1.7 inches Pendant Height1.1 inches Earrings Height
£239
Express Shipping
Includes any tariffs and taxes
16.0" Necklace Length2.5" Earring Height
£616
Express Shipping
Includes any tariffs and taxes
1.2" Pendant Height1.0" Earrings Height
£220
Express Shipping
Includes any tariffs and taxes
Fine Cut Blue Topaz Pendant & Earrings Set
  • Blue Topaz
  • Citrine
  • Iolite
More Colors
1.2
£228
Express Shipping
Includes any tariffs and taxes
19" Necklace Length0.6" Earring Height7.0" Bracelet Length
£692
Express Shipping
Includes any tariffs and taxes
Pendant : 3.5" H x 1.7" W, Earrings : 1.8" H x 0.6" W
£179
Express Shipping
Includes any tariffs and taxes
Necklace Length Including Adjustable : 21.5 Inch | Front End Length : 12 Inch | Earrings : 4.9 Inch Height X 1.25 Inch Width
£2668
Includes any tariffs and taxes
Necklace : 12 Inch Length Earrings - 2 Inch Height X 0.65 Inch Width
£24
Express Shipping
Includes any tariffs and taxes
Beaded Multi Strand Long Radha Krishna Necklace and Earring Set
  • Green
  • White
More Colors
Necklace : 14.5 Inch Length Earrings - 2.5 Inch Height X 0.75 Inch Width
£49
Express Shipping
Includes any tariffs and taxes
Necklace Length Including Adjustable : 24.5 Inch Front End Length : 13 Inch Earrings - 1.75 Inch Height X 0.6 Inch Width
£43
Express Shipping
Includes any tariffs and taxes
Necklace : 1.5 Inch Height Earrings - 1 Inch Height X 1 Inch Width
£15
Express Shipping
Includes any tariffs and taxes
Filter
More in Ювелирные украшения
Filter by Material
Filter by Color
Filter by Price (£15 - £20384)

Aesthetically Pleasing Jewelry Sets That Completes your Look

Looking for beautiful sets to complete your look? You’re just where you’re supposed to be. Look no further as Exotic India brings to you stunning fashion jewelry pieces to quench the thirst of the jewelry lover in you. From stunning necklaces, rings, earrings to everything else under the sun, Exotic India has everything that will make you stand out in the crowd.


Jewelry helps enhance your beauty, communicate your personal style, and speaks your story without words.  This is exactly why one should never settle for less when it comes to choosing jewelry. Exotic India understands the importance of the right jewelry sets and so they bring uniquely curated pieces to suit all your attires. The right jewelry sets symbolize wealth, power, and pride. It serves as a form of art for self-expression and conveys your sense of vogue.


Exotic India is a one-stop shop for all your jewelry set needs, from traditional to contemporary designs, Exotic India has something that can tingle everyone’s unique taste buds in fashion. From a wide list of options to choose from, Exotic India has meticulously crafted unique jewelry sets that are unique to your taste, serve your looks, and will surely turn heads when you walk past.