19" Necklace Length0.6" Earring Height7.0" Bracelet Length
฿28,817
Express Shipping
Includes any tariffs and taxes
1.6" Pendant Height0.5" Pendant Width1.6" Earrings Height
฿14,250
Express Shipping
Includes any tariffs and taxes
Fine Cut Blue Topaz Pendant & Earrings Set
  • Blue Topaz
  • Citrine
  • Iolite
More Colors
1.2
฿9500
Express Shipping
Includes any tariffs and taxes
2.4" Avg Pendant Height2.5" Avg Earrings Height
฿48,806.25
Express Shipping
฿65,075 25% off
Includes any tariffs and taxes
19.0" Necklace Length3.4" Earrings Height
฿9975
Express Shipping
฿13,300 25% off
Includes any tariffs and taxes
Necklace With Adjustable Dori: 10.6 Inch Length x 3.2 Inch Width| Earrings: 3.1 Inch Height x 1.5 Inch Width| Maang Tikka 5.2 Inch Height x 1.5 Inch Width
฿645,508
Includes any tariffs and taxes
Necklace Length Including Adjustable : 21.5 Inch | Front End Length : 12 Inch | Earrings : 4.9 Inch Height X 1.25 Inch Width
฿111,150
Includes any tariffs and taxes
Necklace Length Including Adjustable : 23 Inch | Front End Length : 11.5 Inch | Earrings : 2.5 Inch Height X 0.5 Inch Width
฿40,533
Includes any tariffs and taxes
Necklace Length Including Adjustable : 26 Inch | Front End Length : 13 Inch | Earrings : 2.75 Inch Height X 0.85 Inch Width
฿65,550
Includes any tariffs and taxes
Necklace Length : 3 Inch | Earrings : 2.6 Inch Height X 1.3 Inch Width
฿44,175
Includes any tariffs and taxes
Necklace Length Including Adjustable : 25 Inch | Front End Length : 13 Inch | Earrings : 2.2 Inch Height X 0.85 Inch Width
฿39,425
Includes any tariffs and taxes
Necklace Length Including Adjustable : 19 Inch | Front End Length : 7 Inch | Earrings : 3.4 Inch Height X 1.4 Inch Width
฿59,850
Includes any tariffs and taxes
Necklace Length Including Adjustable : 19.5 Inch | Front End Length : 8.2 Inch | Earrings : 2.5 Inch Height X 0.85 Inch Width
฿56,208
Includes any tariffs and taxes
Necklace Length : 1.5 Inch | Earrings : 2.7 Inch Height X 0.85 Inch Width
฿40,533
Includes any tariffs and taxes
Necklace Length Including Adjustable : 18 Inch | Front End Length : 7.4 Inch | Earrings : 2.75 Inch Height X 1.2 Inch Width
฿60,483
Includes any tariffs and taxes
Necklace Length Including Adjustable : 22 Inch | Front End Length : 11 Inch | Earrings : 2.3 Inch Height X 1.15 Inch Width
฿60,167
Includes any tariffs and taxes
Necklace Length Including Adjustable : 7.6 Inch | Front End Length : 5.5 Inch | Earrings : 0.8 Inch Height X 0.25 Inch Width
฿11,242
Includes any tariffs and taxes
Necklace Length Including Adjustable : 21 Inch | Front End Length : 9.5 Inch | Earrings : 2.1 Inch Height X 0.5 Inch Width
฿49,400
Includes any tariffs and taxes
Necklace Length Including Adjustable : 20 Inch | Front End Length : 11 Inch | Earrings : 2.5 Inch Height X 1 Inch Width
฿47,658
Includes any tariffs and taxes
Necklace Length Including Adjustable : 18.5 Inch | Front End Length : 6.5 Inch | Earrings : 3.3 Inch Height X 1.4 Inch Width
฿50,192
Includes any tariffs and taxes
Necklace Length Including Adjustable : 24 Inch | Front End Length : 12 Inch | Earrings : 2.2 Inch Height X 1 Inch Width
฿42,750
Includes any tariffs and taxes
Necklace Length : 13 Inch | Earrings : 1.35 Inch Height X 0.8 Inch Width
฿39,583
Includes any tariffs and taxes
Necklace Length Including Adjustable : 21 Inch | Front End Length : 11.5 Inch | Earrings : 4 Inch Height X 1.15 Inch Width
฿81,858
Includes any tariffs and taxes
Necklace Inner Dia : 5.25 Inch | Earrings : 2.6 Inch Height X 1 Inch Width
฿85,500
Includes any tariffs and taxes
Floral Leaf Stone Studded Moissanite Kundan With Monalisa Beads Elegant Necklace With Earrings
  • Sea Green
More Colors
Necklace: 18 inch Length Earrings 1.5 inch Height x 0.5 inch Width
฿3452
Includes any tariffs and taxes
1.1 inch Pendant Height1.2 inch Earrings Height
฿2850
Includes any tariffs and taxes
0.5 inch Pendant Height0.2 inch Earrings Height9 mm Height
฿2375
Includes any tariffs and taxes
0.3 inch Pendant Height0.3 inch Earrings Height12 mm Height
฿2850
Includes any tariffs and taxes
Filter
More in Joyas
Filter by Material
Filter by Color
Filter by Price (฿15 - ฿20384)

Aesthetically Pleasing Jewelry Sets That Completes your Look

Looking for beautiful sets to complete your look? You’re just where you’re supposed to be. Look no further as Exotic India brings to you stunning fashion jewelry pieces to quench the thirst of the jewelry lover in you. From stunning necklaces, rings, earrings to everything else under the sun, Exotic India has everything that will make you stand out in the crowd.


Jewelry helps enhance your beauty, communicate your personal style, and speaks your story without words.  This is exactly why one should never settle for less when it comes to choosing jewelry. Exotic India understands the importance of the right jewelry sets and so they bring uniquely curated pieces to suit all your attires. The right jewelry sets symbolize wealth, power, and pride. It serves as a form of art for self-expression and conveys your sense of vogue.


Exotic India is a one-stop shop for all your jewelry set needs, from traditional to contemporary designs, Exotic India has something that can tingle everyone’s unique taste buds in fashion. From a wide list of options to choose from, Exotic India has meticulously crafted unique jewelry sets that are unique to your taste, serve your looks, and will surely turn heads when you walk past.