16.5 inch Necklace Length2 inch Earrings Height7 inch Bracelet Length
$822
Express Shipping
Includes any tariffs and taxes
15 inch Necklace Length1.3 inch Earrings Height
$207
Express Shipping
Includes any tariffs and taxes
1 inch Pendant Height0.5 inch Earrings Height
$138
Express Shipping
$184 25% off
Includes any tariffs and taxes
1.7 inch Pendant Height 0.7 inch Earrings Height
$241
Express Shipping
Includes any tariffs and taxes
1 inch Pendant Height0.7 inch Earrings Height14 mm Ring HeightRing Size: # 9
$103
Express Shipping
Includes any tariffs and taxes
1 inch Pendant Height 0.5 inch Earrings Height23 mm Ring HeightRing Size: # 8
$198.75
Express Shipping
$265 25% off
Includes any tariffs and taxes
1.2" Pendant Height1.0" Earrings Height
$230
Express Shipping
Includes any tariffs and taxes
1.2 inch Pendant Height0.7 inch Earrings Height15 mm Ring Height
$236
Express Shipping
Includes any tariffs and taxes
8.8 inch Length with Adjustable Cord
$184
Express Shipping
Includes any tariffs and taxes
17.7 inch Length Necklace2.5 inch Height Earrings
$483
Express Shipping
Includes any tariffs and taxes
15.0 inch Necklace Length2.8 inch Earrings Height
$1058
Express Shipping
Includes any tariffs and taxes
18.0 inches Necklace Length2.2 inches Earrings Height
$1213
Express Shipping
Includes any tariffs and taxes
2.0 inch Pendant Height1.3 inch Earrings Height
$259
Express Shipping
Includes any tariffs and taxes
1.1" Pendant Height1.1" Earrings Height
$103
Best Seller
Express Shipping
Includes any tariffs and taxes
1.7 inches Pendant Height1.1 inches Earrings Height
$259
Express Shipping
Includes any tariffs and taxes
2.0 inches Pendant Height1.2 inches Earrings Height
$299
Express Shipping
Includes any tariffs and taxes
1.2 inches Pendant Height1.0 inches Earrings Height
$185.25
Express Shipping
$247 25% off
Includes any tariffs and taxes
1.2 inches Pendant Height1 inch Earrings Height
$194.25
Express Shipping
$259 25% off
Includes any tariffs and taxes
1.4" Pendant Height1.4" Earrings Height
$207
Best Seller
Express Shipping
Includes any tariffs and taxes
19" Necklace Length0.6" Earring Height7.0" Bracelet Length
$725
Express Shipping
Includes any tariffs and taxes
Fine Cut Blue Topaz Pendant & Earrings Set
  • Blue Topaz
  • Citrine
  • Iolite
More Colors
1.2
$236
Express Shipping
Includes any tariffs and taxes
1.6" Pendant Height0.5" Pendant Width1.6" Earrings Height
$311
Express Shipping
Includes any tariffs and taxes
2.4" Avg Pendant Height2.5" Avg Earrings Height
$1224.75
Express Shipping
$1633 25% off
Includes any tariffs and taxes
19.0" Necklace Length3.4" Earrings Height
$250.50
Express Shipping
$334 25% off
Includes any tariffs and taxes
Necklace With Adjustable Dori: 10.6 Inch Length x 3.2 Inch Width| Earrings: 3.1 Inch Height x 1.5 Inch Width| Maang Tikka 5.2 Inch Height x 1.5 Inch Width
$23,442
Includes any tariffs and taxes
Necklace Length Including Adjustable : 21.5 Inch | Front End Length : 12 Inch | Earrings : 4.9 Inch Height X 1.25 Inch Width
$4036
Includes any tariffs and taxes
Necklace Length Including Adjustable : 23 Inch | Front End Length : 11.5 Inch | Earrings : 2.5 Inch Height X 0.5 Inch Width
$1472
Includes any tariffs and taxes
Necklace Length Including Adjustable : 26 Inch | Front End Length : 13 Inch | Earrings : 2.75 Inch Height X 0.85 Inch Width
$2381
Includes any tariffs and taxes
Necklace Length : 3 Inch | Earrings : 2.6 Inch Height X 1.3 Inch Width
$1604
Includes any tariffs and taxes
Necklace Length Including Adjustable : 25 Inch | Front End Length : 13 Inch | Earrings : 2.2 Inch Height X 0.85 Inch Width
$1432
Includes any tariffs and taxes
Necklace Length Including Adjustable : 19 Inch | Front End Length : 7 Inch | Earrings : 3.4 Inch Height X 1.4 Inch Width
$2174
Includes any tariffs and taxes
Necklace Length Including Adjustable : 19.5 Inch | Front End Length : 8.2 Inch | Earrings : 2.5 Inch Height X 0.85 Inch Width
$2041
Includes any tariffs and taxes
Necklace Length : 1.5 Inch | Earrings : 2.7 Inch Height X 0.85 Inch Width
$1472
Includes any tariffs and taxes
Necklace Length Including Adjustable : 18 Inch | Front End Length : 7.4 Inch | Earrings : 2.75 Inch Height X 1.2 Inch Width
$2197
Includes any tariffs and taxes
Necklace Length Including Adjustable : 22 Inch | Front End Length : 11 Inch | Earrings : 2.3 Inch Height X 1.15 Inch Width
$2185
Includes any tariffs and taxes
Necklace Length Including Adjustable : 7.6 Inch | Front End Length : 5.5 Inch | Earrings : 0.8 Inch Height X 0.25 Inch Width
$408
Includes any tariffs and taxes
Necklace Length Including Adjustable : 21 Inch | Front End Length : 9.5 Inch | Earrings : 2.1 Inch Height X 0.5 Inch Width
$1794
Includes any tariffs and taxes
Necklace Length Including Adjustable : 20 Inch | Front End Length : 11 Inch | Earrings : 2.5 Inch Height X 1 Inch Width
$1731
Includes any tariffs and taxes
Necklace Length Including Adjustable : 18.5 Inch | Front End Length : 6.5 Inch | Earrings : 3.3 Inch Height X 1.4 Inch Width
$1823
Includes any tariffs and taxes
Necklace Length Including Adjustable : 24 Inch | Front End Length : 12 Inch | Earrings : 2.2 Inch Height X 1 Inch Width
$1552
Includes any tariffs and taxes
Necklace Length : 13 Inch | Earrings : 1.35 Inch Height X 0.8 Inch Width
$1438
Includes any tariffs and taxes
Necklace Length Including Adjustable : 21 Inch | Front End Length : 11.5 Inch | Earrings : 4 Inch Height X 1.15 Inch Width
$2973
Includes any tariffs and taxes
Necklace Inner Dia : 5.25 Inch | Earrings : 2.6 Inch Height X 1 Inch Width
$3105
Includes any tariffs and taxes
Floral Leaf Stone Studded Moissanite Kundan With Monalisa Beads Elegant Necklace With Earrings
  • Sea Green
More Colors
Necklace: 18 inch Length Earrings 1.5 inch Height x 0.5 inch Width
$125
Includes any tariffs and taxes
1.1 inch Pendant Height1.2 inch Earrings Height
$103
Includes any tariffs and taxes
0.3 inch Pendant Height0.3 inch Earrings Height12 mm Height
$103
Includes any tariffs and taxes
0.5 inch Pendant Height0.2 inch Earrings Height9 mm Height
$86
Includes any tariffs and taxes
Filter
More in Jewelry
Filter by Material
Filter by Color
Filter by Price ($15 - $20384)

Aesthetically Pleasing Jewelry Sets That Completes your Look

Looking for beautiful sets to complete your look? You’re just where you’re supposed to be. Look no further as Exotic India brings to you stunning fashion jewelry pieces to quench the thirst of the jewelry lover in you. From stunning necklaces, rings, earrings to everything else under the sun, Exotic India has everything that will make you stand out in the crowd.


Jewelry helps enhance your beauty, communicate your personal style, and speaks your story without words.  This is exactly why one should never settle for less when it comes to choosing jewelry. Exotic India understands the importance of the right jewelry sets and so they bring uniquely curated pieces to suit all your attires. The right jewelry sets symbolize wealth, power, and pride. It serves as a form of art for self-expression and conveys your sense of vogue.


Exotic India is a one-stop shop for all your jewelry set needs, from traditional to contemporary designs, Exotic India has something that can tingle everyone’s unique taste buds in fashion. From a wide list of options to choose from, Exotic India has meticulously crafted unique jewelry sets that are unique to your taste, serve your looks, and will surely turn heads when you walk past.